Da isser.....
Für die Gourmets und Groundhopper dazu noch die Termine des geilen TSV:
1. Spieltag (24. - 26. Juli)
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - TSV Havelse (Sa., 15 Uhr)
VfB Lübeck - Hannover 96 II (So., 14 Uhr)
2. Spieltag (1./2. August)
Hannover 96 II - VfB Oldenburg (Sa, 13 Uhr)
TSV Havelse- VfB Lübeck (So, 14 Uhr)
3. Spieltag (8./9. August)
VfB Oldenburg - TSV Havelse
Lüneburger SK Hansa - Hannover 96 II (beide So., 15 Uhr)
4. Spieltag (15./16. August)
Hannover 96 II - Goslarer SC (Sa., 13 Uhr)
TSV Havelse- Lüneburger SK Hansa (So., 14 Uhr)
5. Spieltag (22./23. August)
Goslarer SC - TSV Havelse (Sa., 14 Uhr)
TSV Schilksee - Hannover 96 II (Sa., 15 Uhr)
6. Spieltag (29./30. August)
Hannover 96 II - VfL Wolfsburg II (Sa., 13 Uhr)
TSV Havelse - TSV Schilksee (So., 14 Uhr)
7. Spieltag (5./6. September)
VfL Wolfsburg II - TSV Havelse (Sa., 13 Uhr)
BV Cloppenburg - Hannover 96 II (So., 14 Uhr)
8. Spieltag (12./13. September)
Hannover 96 II - ETSV Weiche Flensburg (Sa., 13 Uhr)
TSV Havelse - BV Cloppenburg (So., 14 Uhr)
9. Spieltag (19./20. September)
ETSV Weiche Flensburg - TSV Havelse (So., 14 Uhr)
SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel - Hannover 96 II (So., 14 Uhr)
10. Spieltag (26./27. September)
Hannover 96 II - FC Eintracht Norderstedt (Sa., 13 Uhr)
TSV Havelse - SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel (So., 14 Uhr)
11. Spieltag (26./27. September)
Hamburger SV II - Hannover 96 II (Sa., 14 Uhr)
FC Eintracht Norderstedt - TSV Havelse (So., 14 Uhr)
12. Spieltag (10./11. Oktober)
Hannover 96 II - SV Meppen (Sa., 13 Uhr)
TSV Havelse - Hamburger SV II (So., 14 Uhr)
13. Spieltag (17./18. Oktober)
Eintracht Braunschweig II - Hannover 96 II (Sa., 13 Uhr)
SV Meppen - TSV Havelse (So., 13 Uhr)
14. Spieltag (25./26. Oktober)
Hannover 96 II - VfL Borussia 06 Hildesheim (Sa., 14 Uhr)
TSV Havelse- Eintracht Braunschweig II (So., 14 Uhr)
15. Spieltag (31. Oktober / 1. November)
Hannover 96 II - TSV Havelse (Sa., 13 Uhr)
16. Spieltag (7./8, November)
FC St. Pauli II - Hannover 96 II (Sa., 14 Uhr)
VfL Borussia 06 Hildesheim - TSV Havelse (So., 14 Uhr)
17. Spieltag (14./15. November)
Hannover 96 II - BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rheden (Sa., 13 Uhr)
TSV Havelse - FC St. Pauli II (So., 14 Uhr)